Overall 2019

Club Team Wertungsklasse Total
1 Novi Sad University Novi Sad University M 8+ 00:17:58
2 Rgm. LIA/DBU V8+ M 8+ 00:18:04
3 Canottieri Padova Canottieri Padova MM B 8x+/8+ 00:18:38
4 GYŐRI ATLÉTIKAI CLUB Férfi Ifjúsági M 8+ 00:18:43
5 Győri Atlétikai Club Férfi Masters MM C 8+ 00:18:49
6 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Viribus Unitis matmaker MM B/C/D 8x+ 00:19:35
7 Wiener Ruderklub Donau WRK Donau Boot 1 MM B/C/D 8x+ 00:19:36
8 Steiner Ruder Club The hopeful eight MX B/C 8x+ 00:19:39
9 University of Vienna University of Vienn-mixed X 8+ 00:19:42
10 VK Blesk Prague Discovolante MM C 8+ 00:19:49
11 University of Vienna University of Vienna- men M 8+ 00:19:50
12 Canottieri Padova Padova University M 8+ 00:19:57
13 WRC Pirat RocketMen MM B 8x+/8+ 00:20:07
14 University of Vienna University of Vienna 1 JW/W 8+ 00:20:18
15 Wiener Ruderklub Donau WRK Donau Boot 2 MX B/C 8x+ 00:20:19
16 WRC Pirat Golden Boys ohne Girls MM F 8+/8x+ 00:20:25
17 WRC Pirat / Union RV Pöchlarn x8 Vienna MX A/B 8+ 00:20:28
18 Donau Universität Krems Donau Universität Krems X 8+ 00:20:41
19 RGM –  RC Graz / Steiner Ruderclub Steiner Murnokerln MX B/C 8x+ 00:21:09
20 Veslački klub Trešnjevka Hendrix Mix MX C/D 8+ 00:21:28
21 GYŐRI ATLÉTIKAI CLUB NŐI IFJÚSÁGI JW/W 8+ 00:21:39
22 WRV Donauhort Donauhort MM B/C/D 8x+ 00:21:48
23 Rgm. LIA/Pirat Z8+ MM C 8+ 00:21:52
24 WRV Donauhort/ALE/AUS/VST Vienna Smurfettes MW C 8x+ 00:21:56
25 RGM RV Normannen/Steiner Ruderclub Die Stromschnellen MW C 8x+ 00:21:57
26 C.C. Lazio C.C. Lazio MW C 8+ 00:22:02
27 EUI Rowing EUI Rowing MX A/B 8+ 00:22:04
28 WRC Pirat RocketGirls MW C 8x+ 00:22:05
29 Canottieri Moltrasio Canottieri Moltrasio MM C 8+ 00:22:19
30 1. WRC LIA LIA MW-C MW C 8x+ 00:22:26
31 Veslački klub TREŠNJEVKA TRES-VET 8+ MM F 8+/8x+ 00:22:37
32 Canottieri Padova Canottieri Padova MW C 8+ 00:22:42
33 HAVK Mladost HAVK Mladost Mix-Bronze MX C/D 8+ 00:22:44
34 Canottieri Moltrasio Canottieri Moltrasio MW C 8x+ 00:22:59
35 Wiener Ruderklub Donau WRK Donau Boot 3 MX B/C 8x+ 00:23:42
36 1. WRC LIA Red Admiral MX D/E 8x+ 00:24:28
37 RV Normannen KLosterneuburg Strommix MX D/E 8x+ 00:24:57
38 Canottieri Lario Lario’sStars MW C 8+ 00:25:09